Golf

GOLF TEAM STUDENTS ARE:  Scott Brain, Nick Jutras, Ryan Wentworth-Cvijan and Mathew Kristensen
COACHES; Mr. Dinoble/Mrs. Kirchner
WE ARE EXTREMELY PROUD OF OUR TEAM'S DEDICATION, STRONG EFFORT, FOCUS AND SPORTSMANSHIP AT ALL EVENTS.  WE KNOW THEY WERE ALL VERY WELL PREPARED AND DID INDEED GIVE IT THEIR ALL.  CONGRATULATIONS ON A GREAT FINISH!

SCHOOL
22-Sep-1530-Sep-15
HIDDEN LAKELOWVILLETOTAL
0
DR. F.J. HAYDEN2462364821st
GEORGETOWN2482464942nd
OAKVILLE TRAFALGAR251248499
Garth Webb 1256254510
KINGS CHRISTIAN255263518
ALDERSHOT270261531
IROQUOIS RIDGE272259531
ABBEY PARK270265535
Nelson278272550
Craig Keiberger285275560
ACTON DHS295296591
Milton322313635
TA BLAKELOCK299347646
           
click
below
pic.


click photo for web link